pause world-wide-web instagram volume-medium linkedin flickr basketball devices home pencil person-money rss slider-left-arrow slider-right-arrow slider-left-arrow slider-right-arrow star video-transcript close hamburger minus plus account arrow certificate city globe graduation-cap graph handshake info info-2 map play search snapchat twitter facebook file-text-o youtube tumblr camera file-text

Accessibility Navigation:

2008-2017 | Graduates of the Last Decade (G.O.L.D.)

Founder

Chez Perfetto ’12 *

Member

Michael J. Martello ’08

Rori E. Martello ’08

Lasallian

Joseph G. Magenta ’15

Leadership Group

Anthony J. Sarvaideo ’09

Cupola Club

Nick G. Benedetto ’08 **

Christina G. Costas ’12 **

Veronica M. Johnston ’11 **

Bridget M. Kirrane ’08 ***

George A. Savino ’15 *

Victoria A. Scala ’10 **

Jesse M. Velten ’11 *

Quad Club

Kathleen L. Bisset ’10 ** Anne M. Brennan ’09 **

Daniel Festa ’14 *

Ann Marie Fleming ’10 **

Eric R. Fleming ’10 ** Stephen M. Forlini ’12 **

Carlo Giachino ’14

Eugene T. Heerschap ’15

Christopher K. Lands ’14

Anne J. Meier ’09 ***

1853 Society

Kimberly M. August ’10 **

Joshua A. Binfield ’16

Michael J. Borger ’11 **

Randall P. Brobson ’11

Thomas A. Burns Jr. ’10 **

Michael P. Coyne ’08 **

Kelton W. Cumberbatch ’09 ***

Olivia T. Derderian ’10 *

Kevin E. Dorsey ’08 *

Samy Elkaslasy ’11 **

Alexander Gershner ’09 *

Kaitlin A. Hansman ’10 ** Jason D. Kroeger ’16

Sean T. Lehane ’16

Cara A. Montoni ’11 ** Steven M. Montoni ’11 **

Joseph J. Murtagh ’14

Michael Roncevic ’08 ***

Connor P. Ryan ’15

Matthew Scimonelli ’09 ***

Stephanie Sienko ’09 **

Mary K. Turk ’15

Jasper Oval

Joseph J. Abdilla ’16 *

Andrew R. Amadei ’09 ***

John P. Atwell ’15

Alexander D. Avdic ’11 *

Robert Bentivenga ’08 ***

Ashley C. Bertrand ’17

Philip K. Beyer ’10

Kevin A. Bienkowski ’16

Kevin P. Brewer ’10 **

Robert D. Brown ’14

George M. Calvi ’09

Matthew M. Calvi ’09 **

Noelle Calvi ’12

Stefano L. Carlacci ’14

Gianpiero Carovillano ’13 **

Joseph Carpentieri ’08

John J. Ciano ’09

Joseph E. Cole ’15

Colin D. Conway ’10

Matthew J. Coyne ’11 *

Dedrick A. Damato ’08 **

Lauren N. De Sanctis ’08

Steven R. Deep ’08 *

Matthew S. DeFilippo ’14

Paul T. Derderian ’13

Joseph K. Di Salvo ’17

Patricia A. Dimino Pao ’10 *

Diana Kay Dumlao ’17

Andrew L. Elbrecht ’08

Anthony B. Fiore ’10 **

John J. Fiore ’17

Robert M. Fiore ’13 **

Connor B. Flannery ’16

Anderson B. Garcia ’16

James C. Garrity ’10

Laura M. Gazzola ’09

Michael P. Gazzola ’10

Robert F. Gebhard ’17

Jenny V. Gonzalez Heras ’16

Kaitlyn E. Goodell ’10 **

Amanda M. Heller ’09 *

Thomas J. Hoffman ’09 ***

Monica E. Horan ’14

Samuel G. Howard ’14

Dermot Hoyne ’09 **

Michael M. Hurley ’09

Alison F. Huza ’08 **

Elizabeth S. Johannesen ’15

Thérèse A. Kelly ’17

Brian M. Korney ’11

Marisa L. Kroger ’16

Mark S. Lezaja ’09 ***

Natalie M. Lopatowski ’13

Paulo Markaj ’16

Sean M. McCarthy ’09

Paul McMahon ’11

Anne E. Mohan ’09 ***

Joseph F. Muccin ’16 *

Kevin J. Mulligan ’16

Caitlin Nelan ’08

Anthony R. O’Callaghan ’12 *

Kelly E. O’Neil ’16

Andrea T. Orlando ’10

Thomas J. Parks ’15

Joel Phagoo ’11 *

Nicole M. Pirraglia ’10 *

Gabrielle C. Puglia ’10 *

Sammy J. Puhalovic ’08

Viviane A. Puhalovic ’09

Stephanie A. Putkowski ’14 **

Steven J. Putkowski ’16 *

Michael J. Reale ’13 *

Allison J. Reams ’08 *

Gabriela I. Remache ’16

Ryan C. Rengasawmy ’17

Carl L. Rizzi ’10

Matthew G. Rusin ’10

Nicole M. Salvatore ’09 **

Daniel J. Saporito ’17

Colleen E. Schilling Agostinoni ’09 **

Robert J. Schugmann ’10 **

Patricia Sheridan ’08 **

Kyaw Sithu ’17

Christopher T. Spillane ’12

Nicholas S. Strano ’16 *

Christian E. Strohmaier ’14

Katherine V. Sullivan ’11

Matthew P. Sullivan ’15

Kristen M. Swikata ’11 **

Timothy M. Tolan ’12

Nadia Tolli ’16

Alexandra S. Tornato ’16

Fung Ho Tsai ’17

Jacob L. Vecchio ’12

Brian M. Weir ’12

Michelle E. Westby Griffen ’09 **

Kerianne T. Westphal ’15

Lawrence Wright ’09

Gregory D. Zajac ’16 * 

Supporter

Robert M. Adams ’15

Robert A. Agnello ’15

Shannen Bendeck ’17

Veronica Boland ’17 *

Thomas J. Bonaro ’17

Jennifer E. Bouchard ’10

Michael H. Boyton ’12

Evan J. Brown ’17

Andrew P. Burke ’11

Mary E. Burke ’17

Michael C. Cahoon ’13

Catherine A. Calogero ’10 *

Alice Carchi ’08

Adriana M. Carvalho ’16

Charles G. Carway ’17

Carla S. Caserta ’08 **

Tonya Cauley Scott ’12

John M. Chan ’14

Steven M. Cherkis ’09 ***

Patrick D’Ambrosio ’08

Daniel J. De Sanctis ’11 **

Alexander M. Dean ’10

Ryan F. Degnan ’12

Kevin J. D’Emic ’12

Ryan M. D’Emic ’17

Toni Ann DiMondo ’17

Mahamoud Diop ’17

Kelly A. Douglas ’15 *

Kristen P. Duffy ’08 ***

Catherine A. Egan Salch ’09

John J. Emminger ’10 *

John V. Faviano ’08

James R. Fennell, III ’11 **

Andrew T. Fesler ’11 **

Sarah E. Fette ’15 *

Susan M. Fiorentino ’12

Michael A. Fiume ’17

Ethan J. Fleming ’12

John M. Fowler ’16 *

Matthew E. Garvey ’17

Vincenzo Gerbino ’14

James Gerboth ’16

Alexander R. Gitlitz ’16 *

John J. Gresia ’16

Deanne M. Griswa ’16 *

Gina M. Guiliano ’11 **

Goldie N. Gunawan ’17

Kenisha A. Hall ’08 *

Rachel M. Hansen ’17

Lindsay T. Hansman ’13

Tayler J. Hernandez ’15

Kristen E. Kearns ’16 *

Clare M. Kerrisk ’14

Kristie L. Killen ’17 *

Andrew V. Kranichfeld ’08

Kerry Kusic ’08

Kieran H. Landy ’08 ***

Eileen M. Leboff ’10 **

Kevin F. Leboff ’10 **

Louis M. Lippolis ’17

John R. Llewellyn ’11

Michael S. Llewellyn ’11

Nakia Logan ’15

Aoife M. Mahood ’17

Mary Ellen Malone ’11 **

Mark G. Matzen ’09 **

Katherine McCaffrey ’12 *

Nicole C. McCauley ’12

Megan P. McGowan ’15

Daniel P. McGreevy ’14 *

Natasha A. McGuinness ’10 **

Ana P. Medrano ’08

Philip J. Merget ’12 **

Paul J. Moreau ’13

Robert F. Morris ’10 **

Claire M. Mulgrew ’15

William J. Murphy ’08

Elizabeth O’Connell ’12

Dennis R. O’Connor ’10 **

Kendall C. O’Connor ’16

Patrick J. O’Connor ’10

Michael A. Olave ’14

Heather E. O’Shaughnessy ’10 *

Christopher M. Perro ’10

Jaclyn E. Rahey ’11

Jessica N. Risolo ’17

Andrew D. Rodney ’10

Jean P. Rodriguez ’08

Laura J. Safarian ’10

Gianluca Salza ’14

Laura E. Santimauro ’08

Anthony J. Scotti ’16 *

Matthew W. Seward ’16

Edmon A. Shahikian ’13

Taylor M. Shea ’12

Casey E. Silvestri ’17 *

Ronald J. Smith ’12

Kathryn M. Smolko ’16

Michael S. Tejpal ’08 *

Jesse J. Tossetti ’16

Lauren M. Trombetta ’12

Blake M. Underhill ’15

Lorena A. Vigo ’15 *

Melissa A. Walker ’09

Kevin C. Welsh ’17

Nicholas A. Weyland ’17

Tyler B. Wilson ’17

Sik Fai Wong ’15

Lauren N. Zavaglia ’17

Kaitlin M. Zielaznicki ’14

Faculty,
Administrators, Staff, Friends and Alumni Parents

Dignitary

Mary Ann Avella ***

Frances and Raymond Broderick ***

William N. ’75 and Maureen Dooley ***

Fredric ’77 and Gail A. Marro ***

Anthony J. ’74 and Mary Ellen Scala ***

Patron

Martha Therese Benshoff ***

Anne Cosulich+

James J. Houlihan *

Chairman

Tracy E. Boyle *

Michael A. Frungillo

Leo B. and Helen C. Hollein ***

Susan Matthews

Eugene F. and Mary Murphy ***

Dominick and Patricia Servedio **

James M. Suarez **

Joseph A. Zock *

Robert A. Zock *

Founder

David Armour

Helen Bonomini

Douglas Boyle

Kevin P. ’66 and Virginia Brooks ***

Jane M. Cullen * 

Vijay D’Silva

Felice Farber

John Greed

Margaret Griffin **

Josephine K. Hennelly ***

Jeffrey A. Kehl and Shelley Sanders Kehl *

William and Margaret Klesse 

Karen Laino Giannuzzi

Grace and John Leahy *

Joseph W. ’73 and Ellen Lowry ***

William T. ’67 and Catherine Marshall ***

Denise McCool *

Kieran McLoughlin

Barbara J. Mead and Richard A. Lawrence ’68 **

Terrence S. Meehan

Michael J. Melanophy

Brennan P. and Angela G. O’Donnell ***

Stephen J. Paluszek *

Denise M. Richardson

Gerry Ryan *

Kevin M. Sheehan

Kevin Shevlin *

Joan Steinberg

James and Merryl Tisch **

Andrew Toma

Kevin Trent

John M. ’84 and Dominica Vazquez *

Juliette White *

Maria W. Zazzera ’78 ***

Member

Anonymous

Wiktor and Marianne Bednarz ***

Rosella Benson

Julie Anne K. Bernroth *

Michael and Julia Mary Broderick *

Russell W. and Lisa M. Broderick ***

Michael P. ’68 and Barbara A. Cesa ***

William and Christine Clyde ***

Thomas J. Delaney ’71 and Marianne Reilly ’82 ***

Moujalli ’81 and Jacqueline M. ’92 Hourani ***

Joseph W. Juliano

George B. Kirsch ***

Brendan Lawler

Dora S. Lee *

Arleen A. Roche

Lawrence J. and Barbara G. Ruisi

Patricia M. and John J. Stack **

Anya Taylor *

Joseph Urbinati ’89 ***

Robert and Joan Vizza *

Raymond ’79 and Nancy A. Watroba ***

Lasallian

Anonymous

David A. Brauner and Amy Kaplan ***

Dermott Breen *

Thomas W. Byron and Joan Greulick ***

John M. and Catherine Curran *

Lois Harr and John M. Reilly ’75 ***

Linda Jacobs

Stephen D. ’67 and Barbara T. Laruccia ***

Joseph J. Lifrieri **

Carol Loewenson

Raymond Masucci

Thomas and Renee Mauriello ***

John McCarthy *

Jeffrey Myers

Richard J. Powers

Richard and Barbara Whitcomb

Leadership Group

Salwa Ammar **

Gerry Boyle

Andrew Brandman

Loretta Brennan Glucksman

Justine D. Butz

Paul J. and Elizabeth Choquette ***

Thomas E. Collins

Francis A. and Lisa M. Colucci **

John S. Daly

John G. Duffy

Doris Ehner **

Colin P. and Elizabeth Fogarty

Walter J. and Catherine M. Hassett

Eric Hirani

John T. Lovett ’73

Mary Luca *+

Robert A. Mahan ***

Bill Matre

Robert J. McCann

John P. ’65 and Cathy Nelan ***

Walter J. ’68 and Susan Olsewski ***

Gerard P. ’69 and Marianne O’Reilly *

Steven A. Vescio * 

Cupola Club

Ann M. Albrecht

Elise Ambrose *

Michael J. ’78 and Mary P. ’80 Bachynsky ***

Edward Bendernagel ’84 and Joanne M. O’Brien Bendernagel ’87 ***

Carlo J. ’74 and Julia Calvi ***

Kevin and Shelley Courtney

Maria C. Dans

Alvaro de Vicente

Anne Dennehy ***

Patricia Doman

Thomas J. ’66 and Kathleen Dugan ***

Dolores Eyler and Van Siler

Rosemary C. and Dennis M. Farley

Aileen ’95 and John Farrelly ***

Sezar Fesjian

Thomas Fitzpatrick

Barbara A. Higgins ’70 ***

Mary Higgins Clark and 

John J. Conheeney ’50 * John S. Jeris *

Steve Kerge

John B. and Mary T. Kruger

Frederick and Margot Lash

John K. Lyden ***

Thomas Maggs **

Catherine Mark and Richard L. Reuter *

Mary L. Moran

Brian J. O’Connor ’60 ***

Neil and Margaret O’Halloran

Thomas and Rosemary A. Pardalis *

James E. and Kathleen A. Paxton

Mona T. Petrocine ***

David M. ’74 and Deborah A. Quinn ***

Michael C. ’80 and Margaret Rappe ***

Victoria A. Scala ’10 **

William Taylor

Michael M. ’69 and Patrice G. Tiffany ***

Bevan M. Watt and Carol A. King

Jeffrey Weil ***

Quad Club

Priscilla Allen Berlepsch

Christopher Baldi

Randy Barnes

John J. and Nancy Bello

William J. and Kathleen L. ’10 Bisset ***

Julien Bourgeois

Richard T. Broderick * Jeanette ’87 and Keith C. Brown

Matthew S. Burke

Frank P. and Ellie A. Calabro ***

Cheryle E. Campbell

Austin E. Chavous

Donald A. and Janet Chubb

Thomas Cristello **

June Cross

James J. ’66 and Claire Cuff *

Frank M. ’78 and Joanne Daly *

Joann Dorgan

John V. and Sheila E. Doyle

Dennis and Madeleine Durkin *

Barbara L. Estrin

Donal E. Farley ’57 and Dympna Bowles ***

Kevin J. ’75 and Berenice A. Farley *

Susan Farley

Diane Frail

Roman Friedrich

John and Julie Gilbane *

Ann E. Gratzer ***

Cheryl Harrison

R. R. and Margret M. Hatch

Christopher Hayes and Katherine Shaw

Syd N. Heaton

Thomas F. and Donna C. Igoe ***

Pamela Jimenez *

Robert B. and Susan H. Karn

Geoffrey R. and Sidney A. Kenyon

Steven Klugman

John L. ’63 and Janice Kmetzo

Thomas E. Kohlberg

Josh Kuriloff

Louis Lamoriello

Mathew Levine

William F. ’55 and Mary Loftus *

Francis J. and Christine Lombardi ***

John D. Mahony ***+

John D. Marth and Miriam Ford

Stephen Matthews *

Founder

David Armour

Helen Bonomini

Douglas Boyle

Kevin P. ’66 and Virginia Brooks ***

Jane M. Cullen *

Vijay D’Silva

Felice Farber

John Greed

Margaret Griffin **

Josephine K. Hennelly ***

Jeffrey A. Kehl and Shelley Sanders Kehl *

William and Margaret Klesse

Karen Laino Giannuzzi

Grace and John Leahy *

Joseph W. ’73 and Ellen Lowry ***

William T. ’67 and Catherine Marshall ***

Denise McCool *

Kieran McLoughlin

Barbara J. Mead and Richard A. Lawrence ’68 **

Terrence S. Meehan

Michael J. Melanophy

Brennan P. and Angela G. O’Donnell ***

Stephen J. Paluszek *

Phyllis V. Meader

Angelina Medina *

Gertrude T. Megna

Harry and Eileen Meraklis

Lorenzo A. ’63 and Rosemary Messina **

Gerald A. Miele ***

Francis J. and Margaret M. Milley **

Joseph L. Monteith ’61 and Marilyn Eider ***

Jerald Moore

Shelley L. Moran

Richard R. and Suzanne G. Morgan *

William O. and Kathleen P. Morris

Emil and Francine Muccin **

James A. ’62 and Mary Mueller ***

Elizabeth Murphy **

John A. and Angela D. Murphy ***

Päivi Murphy

Carl W. and Mary Ann Naessig

Michael F. and Mary Ann
Naughton ***
Gene Nelson

Robert W. and Kelli P. Nelson

Margaret Nolan ***

Edward and Maureen Nusser

Balbir Oberoi ***

Anthony R. O’Callaghan ’12 *

Richard and Mary O’Connell *

Doris O’Connor

Richard W. and Joanne M. O’Connor

Karl A. Olson

James G. and Susan O’Neil **

Jack R. Orben ***

Kevin T. and Loretta A. O’Reilly

Brian Orf

George M. Pellinger

Stephen and Kim Penwell

Joseph Petriello

Sue A. Pettit *

Emanuel T. and Iris Phillips

Steven Picarillo and JoAnn Rossano

Tod D. and Dawn R. Pike

Jaquelyn P. Pirri ***

Paul Pittenger and Susan Shankle

Mitchell L. Posilkin and Susan J. Schwartz Posilkin

Barbara G. Powers and Julia C. Dietrich

George S. and Sandra M. Pratt

Edward and Cynthia Pristach *

Sheila I. Puglisi

Ivo J. and Darinka V. Puhalovic ***

Joseph and Enid Putkowski ***

Ellen Quirke

Michael and Dorina Quivelli

Brendan and Patricia Radigan

Christopher Rahey *

Joseph M. Reames *

Thomas E. ’62 and Bernadette Reilly **

Sewsanker and Patricia
Rengasawmy *

Denise M. Richardson

Gerry Ryan *

Kevin M. Sheehan

Kevin Shevlin *

Joan Steinberg

James and Merryl Tisch **

Andrew Toma

Kevin Trent

John M. ’84 and Dominica Vazquez *

Juliette White *

Maria W. Zazzera ’78 *** 

Member

Anonymous

Wiktor and Marianne Bednarz ***

Rosella Benson

Julie Anne K. Bernroth *

Michael and Julia Mary Broderick *

Russell W. and Lisa M. Broderick ***

Michael P. ’68 and Barbara A. Cesa ***

William and Christine Clyde ***

Thomas J. Delaney ’71 and Marianne Reilly ’82 ***

Moujalli ’81 and Jacqueline M. ’92 Hourani ***

Joseph W. Juliano

George B. Kirsch ***

Brendan Lawler

Dora S. Lee *

Arleen A. Roche

Lawrence J. and Barbara G. Ruisi

Patricia M. and John J. Stack **

Anya Taylor *

Joseph Urbinati ’89 ***

Robert and Joan Vizza *

Raymond ’79 and Nancy A. Watroba *** 

Lasallian

Anonymous

David A. Brauner and Amy Kaplan ***

Dermott Breen *

Thomas W. Byron and Joan Greulick ***

John M. and Catherine Curran *

Lois Harr and John M. Reilly ’75 ***

Linda Jacobs

Stephen D. ’67 and Barbara T. Laruccia ***

Joseph J. Lifrieri **

Carol Loewenson

Raymond Masucci

Thomas and Renee
Mauriello ***

John McCarthy *

Jeffrey Myers

Richard J. Powers

Richard and Barbara
Whitcomb  

Leadership Group

Salwa Ammar **

Gerry Boyle

Andrew Brandman

Loretta Brennan Glucksman

Justine D. Butz

Paul J. and Elizabeth Choquette ***

Thomas E. Collins

Francis A. and Lisa M. Colucci **

John S. Daly

John G. Duffy

Doris Ehner **

Colin P. and Elizabeth Fogarty

Walter J. and Catherine M. Hassett

Eric Hirani

John T. Lovett ’73

Mary Luca *+

Robert A. Mahan ***

Bill Matre

Robert J. McCann

John P. ’65 and Cathy Nelan ***

Walter J. ’68 and Susan Olsewski ***

Gerard P. ’69 and Marianne O’Reilly *

Steven A. Vescio *  

Cupola Club

Ann M. Albrecht

Elise Ambrose *

Michael J. ’78 and Mary P. ’80 Bachynsky ***

Edward Bendernagel ’84 and Joanne M. O’Brien Bendernagel ’87 ***

Carlo J. ’74 and Julia Calvi ***

Kevin and Shelley Courtney

Maria C. Dans

Alvaro de Vicente

Anne Dennehy ***

Patricia Doman

Thomas J. ’66 and Kathleen Dugan ***

Dolores Eyler and Van Siler

Rosemary C. and Dennis M. Farley

Aileen ’95 and John Farrelly ***

Sezar Fesjian

Thomas Fitzpatrick

Barbara A. Higgins ’70 ***

Mary Higgins Clark and John J. Conheeney ’50 *

John S. Jeris *

Steve Kerge

John B. and Mary T. Kruger

Frederick and Margot Lash

John K. Lyden ***

Thomas Maggs **

Catherine Mark and
Richard L. Reuter *

Mary L. Moran

Brian J. O’Connor ’60 ***

Neil and Margaret O’Halloran

Thomas and Rosemary A. Pardalis *

James E. and Kathleen A. Paxton

Mona T. Petrocine ***

David M. ’74 and Deborah A. Quinn ***

Michael C. ’80 and Margaret Rappe ***

Victoria A. Scala ’10 **

William Taylor

Michael M. ’69 and Patrice G. Tiffany ***

Bevan M. Watt and Carol A. King

Jeffrey Weil ***  

Quad Club

Priscilla Allen Berlepsch

Christopher Baldi

Randy Barnes

John J. and Nancy Bello

William J. and Kathleen L. ’10 Bisset ***

Julien Bourgeois

Richard T. Broderick * Jeanette ’87 and Keith C. Brown

Matthew S. Burke

Frank P. and Ellie A. Calabro ***

Cheryle E. Campbell

Austin E. Chavous

Donald A. and Janet Chubb

Thomas Cristello **

June Cross

James J. ’66 and Claire Cuff *

Frank M. ’78 and Joanne Daly *

Joann Dorgan

John V. and Sheila E. Doyle

Dennis and Madeleine Durkin *

Barbara L. Estrin

Donal E. Farley ’57 and Dympna Bowles ***

Kevin J. ’75 and Berenice A. Farley *

Susan Farley

Diane Frail

Roman Friedrich

John and Julie Gilbane *

Ann E. Gratzer ***

Cheryl Harrison

R. R. and Margret M. Hatch

Christopher Hayes and Katherine Shaw

Syd N. Heaton

Thomas F. and Donna C. Igoe ***

Pamela Jimenez *

Robert B. and Susan H. Karn

Geoffrey R. and Sidney A. Kenyon

Steven Klugman

John L. ’63 and Janice Kmetzo

Thomas E. Kohlberg

Josh Kuriloff

Louis Lamoriello

Mathew Levine

William F. ’55 and Mary Loftus *

Francis J. and Christine Lombardi ***

John D. Mahony ***+ John D. Marth and Miriam Ford

Stephen Matthews *

Deborah ’78 and Walter F. ’72 Matystik ***

Gerard McConnell

Gary McDaniel

James M. and Agnes E. McGrath ***

Margaret A. McKiernan ’04 ***

Janet McShane

William J. ’73 and Christine Merriman **

David C. ’68 and Estelle Momrow ***

Margaret E. Mullery ’91 ***

Joseph L. Murray ***

Karen Nicholson

Ronald A. and Nancy A. Nyberg

J B. and Anne M. O’Brien

John Odierna *

Jason O’Hallen

Richard L. and Dolores C. O’Hara

Samer M. and Danielle J. Ojjeh

Paul B. and Cathy G. O’Kelly

Maynard F. and Sarah D. Oliverius

Thomas ’80 and Peggy O’Malley ***

Melchor L. and Theresita M. Pablo ***

Gregory S. Player ***

Thomas A. ’67 and Ann Polucci ***

John J. ’58 and Anita Powers ***

Robert P. Quigley ’64 *

Peter Recla ***

Michael F. and Emily J. Reinhard *

Michael L. and Christine K. Rogers **

Linda Roth

John Barry and Jeanette C. ’82 Ryan ***

Marcus D. and Maryann Salm ***

Eduardo and Eileen Sanchez

Victoria Sheffield *

Maryanne D. Smith

Constantine Theodosiou **

Robert V. ’56 and Joan Thomann *

Ronald E. and Beth Ann S. Toupin

Albert M. and Christina S. Van Wagenen

Michael J. ’74 and Mary T. Wallace ***

Timothy J. Ward

Michael W. Warren ’79 and Colleen A. Shanahan Warren ’81 ***

John W. ’82 and Maureen Westphal ***

Mark and Christina Worthington ** 

1853 Society

Paul and Grace Avvento ***

William H. ’64 and Marie G. Baron ***

Lawrence J. ’56 and Joan Boland ***

James O. Brady ’89

Mark S. and Graceanne Bramante *

John Brancato

J. Frank and Susan Brown

John C. Brown ***

Richard and Lenore Burgees

Louis Calvelli

Roger G. ’66 and Helen Canal ***

Edward L. and Maureen P. Carey

Roland and Anne Carron

Richard Chaloux

Paul and Alana Choquette

William H. and Madeleine D. Choquette ***

Michele T. and Anthony Classe *

Ann C. Clohessy ’80 ***

Anne Marie Colon

Thomas P. ’58 and Gael Connolly **

John N. and Geraldine Crary

Robert J. ’76 and Kathleen Cucciniello

James and Grace Cusack *

Michael J. ’68 and Helen Daly ***

Edward DeGuisto and Kelley Deguisto

Ellen Del Colle **

Ellen B. Devey

Winsome A. Downie

Michael J. ’62 and Joanne Esposito ***

Diane Fagiola

Gerard T. Feeney **

Melody Festa

Bernadette Finch

Bruno and Catherine A. Fiore ***

Kevin Fitzpatrick and Sheila Garvey

Richard W. and Nancy L. Fontaine **

Thomas French

Arthur R. ’69 and
Josephine Garcia ***

Manuel J. and Mary Ellen Garcia **

Robert M. ’69 and Mary E. Garvey ***

Vito and Donna Gasparro **

James and Fraser B. Gilbane **

Scott and Kim Goodwin

Joyce Gormally ***

Patricia Gunn Doherty

Kevin Guzman

James Harding

Matthew Hargrove

Kenneth P. ’65 and Veronica P. Harvey ***

Harold W. Jacquett **

Aileen T. Jones *

Lisa Juncaj ’99 and Wellington Ortega ***

Stephen Kaplan ***

Nancy Keating *

Daniel Kelleher *

Andrew and Joan Kuruc *

Paul Lanzotti *

James J. and Patricia Lawler *

Amy J. Lee

Ann Lee Jeffs

Robert ’94 and Theresa A. Lucas ***

Susan Macmurdy

James F. ’85 and Marie E. Maher ***

Michael L. and Carol L. Manire

Julia Martin *

Joseph J. McGovern ***

Robert J. ’66 and Michele McGrath *

James J. ’50 and Rosemary McLean ***

Heidi Mesik

Christine Mingone

Thomas Modeszto

Brendan F. ’78 and Geraldine E. Monaghan *

Kevin J. ’71 and Debra Mulvaney

Maureen Murnane ***

Anthony T. ’70 and Sharon J. Murtha ***

Kathleen B. Muskopf ***

Alain Natchev and Marie Helene Claver

Rita Neilan

James M. and Barbara O. Pagos

William F. and Alice Palmer **

Kathleen and Lee Pelton **

Joan M. Rossillo *

Andrew J. ’81 and Ellen Ryan ***

Thomas J. ’69 and Kathleen A. Ryan ***

Richard and Fiona Schaupp

Brendan Sheehy

Brendan N. Snodgrass and Traci A. Lavallee

Sandra G. Sponem

Peter J. Sposato

John J. ’63 and Giedre B. Stankunas ***

Ireland Twiggs ’21

Gilbert Vanhouten

Gregory and Vucci

Kevin Vulin

Robert E. and Susan H. Weeden

Kathryn Weld and Sheldon T. Brown

Raquel E. Westerdahl

Brian C. Whaley

Stephen L. and Helen White ***

Jasper Oval

George and Rose Abdilla **

Anne Alfano

Augustine Aloia

Lois S. Amend ***

Thomas J. and Marianne Babcock *

Richard J. ’61 and Judith Bachmann ***

Robert T. and Regina Baker

Hunter and Alicia E. Baldwin

Frank A. ’65 and Diana R. Barbieri ***

Paul and Sandra Bartholomew

Darlene Bedeker

Charles C. Bertrand

C. M. and Betty M. Blocher

Theresa A. Blose ***

Donald and Cheryl Bluestone

Patricia Borick Rolland

Romildo J. Bottari *

Kevin P. Brewer ’10 **

Ryan Brewer *

Thomas F. Broderick *

Gerarda Brown

Gillian M. Brown

Lawrence D. and Sarah W. Brownell

Michael and Judith V. Buckley

Sheila K. Buckley

Louis ’60 and Sharon Buononato ***

Theodore B. ’57 and Elaine Burger ***

Robert T. ’57 and Beverly Burns ***

Daniel V. ’78 and Patricia Cahillane ***

Matthew M. Calvi ’09 **

Joseph F. ’78 and Teresa Capitani ***

Juan C. and Jean F. Cappello

Carl and Patricia Carinci

Freeman and Bernice Carlisle **

John Carroll

Vincent M. ’78 and Diane Cascio *

Jo Anne S. Casey

Paul S. and Lucia Ann Chiaramonte **

Thomas A. and Joyce A. Choquette ***

Jim T. and Alison H. Cirenza

Kevin M. ’68 and Christine Clancy

Shawn F. and Michelle Clancy

Sandra Class

Deborah ’78 and Walter F. ’72 Matystik ***

Gerard McConnell

Gary McDaniel

James M. and Agnes E. McGrath ***

Margaret A. McKiernan ’04 ***

Janet McShane

William J. ’73 and Christine Merriman **

David C. ’68 and Estelle Momrow ***

Margaret E. Mullery ’91 

*Joseph L. Murray ***

Karen Nicholson

Ronald A. and Nancy A. Nyberg

J B. and Anne M. O’Brien

John Odierna *

Jason O’Hallen

Richard L. and Dolores C. O’Hara

Samer M. and Danielle J. Ojjeh

Paul B. and Cathy G. O’Kelly

Maynard F. and Sarah D. Oliverius

Thomas ’80 and Peggy O’Malley ***

Melchor L. and Theresita M. Pablo ***

Gregory S. Player ***

Thomas A. ’67 and Ann Polucci ***

John J. ’58 and Anita Powers ***

Robert P. Quigley ’64 *

Peter Recla ***

Michael F. and Emily J. Reinhard *

 

Michael L. and Christine K. Rogers **

Linda Roth

John Barry and Jeanette C. ’82 Ryan ***

Marcus D. and Maryann Salm ***

Eduardo and Eileen Sanchez

Victoria Sheffield *

Maryanne D. Smith

Constantine Theodosiou **
Robert V. ’56 and Joan Thomann *

Ronald E. and Beth Ann S. Toupin

Albert M. and Christina S. Van Wagenen

Michael J. ’74 and Mary T. Wallace ***

Timothy J. Ward

Michael W. Warren ’79 and Colleen A. Shanahan Warren ’81 ***

John W. ’82 and Maureen Westphal ***

Mark and Christina Worthington **> 

1853 Society

Paul and Grace Avvento ***

William H. ’64 and Marie G. Baron ***

Lawrence J. ’56 and Joan Boland ***

James O. Brady ’89

Mark S. and Graceanne Bramante *

John Brancato

J. Frank and Susan Brown

John C. Brown ***

Richard and Lenore Burgees

Louis Calvelli

Roger G. ’66 and Helen Canal ***

Edward L. and Maureen P. Carey

Roland and Anne Carron

Richard Chaloux

Paul and Alana Choquette

William H. and Madeleine D. Choquette ***

Michele T. and Anthony Classe *

Ann C. Clohessy ’80 ***

Anne Marie Colon

Thomas P. ’58 and Gael Connolly **

John N. and Geraldine Crary

Robert J. ’76 and Kathleen Cucciniello

James and Grace Cusack *

Michael J. ’68 and Helen Daly ***

Edward DeGuisto and Kelley Deguisto

Ellen Del Colle **

Ellen B. Devey

Winsome A. Downie

Michael J. ’62 and Joanne Esposito ***

Diane Fagiola

Gerard T. Feeney **

Melody Festa

Bernadette Finch

Bruno and Catherine A. Fiore ***

Kevin Fitzpatrick and Sheila Garvey

Richard W. and Nancy L. Fontaine **

Thomas French

Arthur R. ’69 and Josephine Garcia ***

Manuel J. and Mary Ellen Garcia **

Robert M. ’69 and Mary E. Garvey ***

Vito and Donna Gasparro **

James and Fraser B. Gilbane **

Scott and Kim Goodwin

Joyce Gormally ***

Patricia Gunn Doherty

Kevin Guzman

James Harding

Matthew Hargrove

Kenneth P. ’65 and Veronica P. Harvey ***

Harold W. Jacquett **

Aileen T. Jones *

Lisa Juncaj ’99 and Wellington Ortega ***

Stephen Kaplan ***

Nancy Keating *

Daniel Kelleher *

Andrew and Joan Kuruc *

Paul Lanzotti *

James J. and Patricia Lawler *

Amy J. Lee

Ann Lee Jeffs

Robert ’94 and Theresa A. Lucas ***

Susan Macmurdy

James F. ’85 and Marie E. Maher ***

Michael L. and Carol L. Manire

Julia Martin *

Joseph J. McGovern ***

Robert J. ’66 and Michele McGrath *

James J. ’50 and Rosemary McLean ***

Heidi Mesik

Christine Mingone

Thomas Modeszto

Brendan F. ’78 and Geraldine E. Monaghan *

Kevin J. ’71 and Debra Mulvaney

Maureen Murnane ***

Anthony T. ’70 and Sharon J. Murtha ***

Kathleen B. Muskopf ***

Alain Natchev and Marie Helene Claver

Rita Neilan

James M. and Barbara O. Pagos

William F. and Alice Palmer **

Kathleen and Lee Pelton **

Joan M. Rossillo *

Andrew J. ’81 and Ellen Ryan ***

Thomas J. ’69 and Kathleen A. Ryan ***

Richard and Fiona Schaupp

Brendan Sheehy

Brendan N. Snodgrass and Traci A. Lavallee

Sandra G. Sponem

Peter J. Sposato

John J. ’63 and Giedre B. Stankunas ***

Ireland Twiggs ’21

Gilbert Vanhouten

Gregory and Vucci

Kevin Vulin

Robert E. and Susan H. Weeden

Kathryn Weld and Sheldon T. Brown

Raquel E. Westerdahl

Brian C. Whaley

Stephen L. and Helen White ***

Jasper Oval

George and Rose Abdilla **

Anne Alfano

Augustine Aloia

Lois S. Amend ***

Thomas J. and Marianne Babcock *

Richard J. ’61 and Judith Bachmann ***

Robert T. and Regina Baker

Hunter and Alicia E. Baldwin

Frank A. ’65 and Diana R. Barbieri ***

Paul and Sandra Bartholomew

Darlene Bedeker

Charles C. Bertrand

C. M. and Betty M. Blocher

Theresa A. Blose ***

Donald and Cheryl Bluestone

Patricia Borick Rolland

Romildo J. Bottari *

Kevin P. Brewer ’10 **

Ryan Brewer *

Thomas F. Broderick *

Gerarda Brown

Gillian M. Brown

Lawrence D. and Sarah W. Brownell

Michael and Judith V. Buckley

Sheila K. Buckley

Louis ’60 and Sharon Buononato ***

Theodore B. ’57 and Elaine Burger ***

Robert T. ’57 and Beverly Burns ***

Daniel V. ’78 and Patricia Cahillane ***

Matthew M. Calvi ’09 **

Joseph F. ’78 and Teresa Capitani ***

Juan C. and Jean F. Cappello

Carl and Patricia Carinci

Freeman and Bernice Carlisle **

John Carroll

Vincent M. ’78 and Diane Cascio *

Jo Anne S. Casey

Paul S. and Lucia Ann Chiaramonte **

Thomas A. and Joyce A. Choquette ***

Jim T. and Alison H. Cirenza

Kevin M. ’68 and Christine Clancy

Shawn F. and Michelle Clancy

Sandra Class

Dorothy S. Codd **

Troy Cogburn

Alan J. Cohen

Helen M. Colamartino

Corey A. and Joyce M. Colehour

William T. and Ellen M. Collins

Raymond J. and Joann E. Congelli

William R. and Christine H. Connor

Thomas J. ’66 and Dorothy S. Cooney

Gregory and Jo Ann Corsini ***

Dorothy S. Codd **

Troy Cogburn

Alan J. Cohen

Helen M. Colamartino

Corey A. and Joyce M. Colehour

William T. and Ellen M. Collins

Raymond J. and Joann E. Congelli

William R. and Christine H. Connor

Thomas J. ’66 and Dorothy S. Cooney

Gregory and Jo Ann Corsini *

Caralyn Cosgrove

Anthony Cosme *

Gus and Kathy Costas **

George J. ’68 and Fern B. Counes

Vicki M. Cowan ’94

Dennis P. and Maureen A. Cummins **

Gregory and Kathleen Cunningham

Patricia Cunningham

Joseph M. and Marilyn R. Curran

David and Colleen Dabbour

Veronica and Richard De Sanctis **

Anthony and Frances DeLaurentis

David A. Dellarocca and Sarah Townley

Catherine A. Deloughry ’84

Kara J. DePaula Lynch

Mina DeVita

Noel and Camille Di Salvo *

Richard E. Diamond

Virginia M. Donohue ***

Patrick and Catherine Dorney **

Thomas J. ’64 and Charlotte Downing *

Alan S. Drohan

Verner and Gail A. Drohan

Ursula Duffy ***

Eileen Egan-Annechino ’01 **

James T. ’64 and Rose M. Dunphy *

Ann J. Edwards ***

Kenmore H. and Julie G. Emerson *

Dustin Emrani

Paul F. and Ann Engelhart *

Marion Erickson

Theodore Fedder

Helen Finn ***

Mary Folsom

Miriam Ford

Francis and Sally S. Fowler **

Philip and Kathleen
Freeman **

Marjorie French

Nicholas R. and Mary Anne Furlong

Joseph ’70 and Teresa Furnari ***

Robert P. and Kelly Ann Gebhard

Ira F. and Amy I. Gerhardt

Robert A. Germino ’74 ***

Lori Giachetti

Elizabeth Gianatiempo

Thomas F. and Kate Gilbane

Thomas F. Gilbane Jr. and Mary Gilbane ***

Linda Gironda

Charles P. ’75 and Eileen Goggins ***

Christopher A. and Maureen F. Golden

D. H. Golomb

John C. Gormley ’86 *

Michael Grabowski *

John S. and L. G. Graham

Teresa M. Grant Stoeth

Matthew R. Graver

Lydia E. ’79 and Thomas M. ’70 Gray **

Jean Greenberg

Sharyn Gregor

Kathryn Grimme

Margaret M. Groarke

William K. and Kathleen M. Grogan 

James M. ’66 and Kathleen Gunn ***

Helen M. Gunning **

Robert E. Hagadorn ’65 ***

Deborah Halley

Dorothy M. and Nevin I. Hamm *

Albert and Margaret Harrison **

Thomas and Theresa I. Harwood

James F. ’70 and Eileen Hayden

Roger T. and Geraldine Hayes

Steven and Jane Hayes

Peter J. ’80 and Elizabeth I. Haynes **

Herbert J. ’72 and Karen Heller 

*Matthew Henn

Dennis Hernon

John Hession

Robert and Alison J. Hoffmann

Thomas and Mary Jane Hood *

Gary M. and Joanna M. Hotaling

Holly Howard

George Hubbard

John Hughes and Mary McLaughlin Hughes

Anthony Ierubino ***

James H. and Linda A. Ihlen

Jim Iraggi

Maxime and Marie Istrophe **

Marilyn Jablonski *

Matthew B. and Bethany J. Jacobs

Melinda Janow *

Steven M. Jenkins and Amy Powell

Stephen Jerome

Richard and Annmarie Johannesen

Ronald C. and Marciann R. Jones

Mary H. Jordan ***

Michael L. Judge *

William Kahaly **

John A. ’65 and Kay I. Kaiser ***

Teresa Kane **

Catherine D. Kaufmann

Tedd M. Keating ’93

Stu Keeler *

Henry and Martha Kelly

Russell E. and Catherine A. Kennedy ***

Paul M. ’64 and Judith Kenny ***

Mary J. Kielbasa

Stephen M. Kielbasa and Janet M. McMahon

Brian King and Barbara Costello

Kevin M. and Colleen A. King

Maura King

Gary Kleinberg ***

Paul J. ’84 and Jeanne B. ’83 Knudsen **

Paul and Stephanie K. Kobyra

Susan Kornutik

Cyril and Maureen Kozak **

Richard Krombel ***

Kathleen M. Kuhnel ’80 ***

Nicholas Lakoumentas

Anna LaMagna ***

James W. and Patricia A. Lamb

Robert and Lucille Landry ***

Brian R. Landy *

Donald G. ’67 and Susan E. E. Latus *

Carole Leadbeater

Scott and M L. Leadbeater

Michael M. and Cathy Levatino

Roy and Patricia Licklider ***

Stephen J. Linde and Constance Galanis ***

Cameron and Patricia C. Livingstone **

Todd A. Lomis and Denise M. O’Grady

Sylvester Luca *

Michael and Mary Lynch

Michael J. and Mary C. Lyons

Helen and Angus L. Macdonald **

Kyle and Cameron D. MacDougall

Jeannine MacKinney

Robert H. and Phyllis MacKinney

Fiona V. Maclachlan and Marcos V. Leibovic **

Frank Magolon

Margaret and George ’75 Magyar *

Louis F. ’68 and Antonietta Maiorino ***

Thomas G. ’64 and Lucy Mancuso *
Douglas Mangini

Thomas A. and Mary M. Marano *

Lawrence N. and Virginia A. Marciano

Joel and Joan Mark

Elliott Markowitz

Samera Marsh

Amir Masoumi

John H. and Donna P. Masterson *
John P. McCabe ’57

Gerald P. ’65 and Lucile J.
McCarthy ***

Peter J. ’72 and Kathleen McCarthy **

Rita P. and Thomas J. McGoldrick ***

Mary K. McGrattan

John P. and Judith A. McGuire ***
W J. and Connie McGuire

John E. and Siobhan A. McHugh

Peter McHugh *

Roy McLeod

Monique Reynolds

Henry J. and Catherine M. Ricardo Hugh F. ’79 and Anne Kathy Rice ***

Denise Rickles

Peter and Kathy Riess *

Keri Rigoli

John L. and Carol Robinson **

Moises M. Rodriguez and Giselle L. Dominguez

Sergio Rodriguez

Nancy E. Rogers

Patrick and Maura Rogers *

Sally J. Rogers

JoAnn Rossano and Steven Picarillo

Gianluca Rottura *

Stanley C. ’74 and Margaret Rupnick ***

John G. Rusk and Pamela Drugge Rusk

Glenn Russell and Karen
Glitman

John Salmon

Robert A. and Joanna Saporito **

Richard G. ’63 and Maria Scarpelli ***

Anthony and Diane E. Schilling

Chris and Maureen Schneider

John Schriver *

Dave and Sharon Scordato

Steven T. Shapiro and Deborah Freedman

Raymond T. and Sally J. Sharpless

Greg and Patricia B. Sherwood

Kathryn Z. Shubar ’88 **

David Siemek

Julie Simoni *

Craig Sirlin

Valerie Smith

Henry and Mary Sonnemann **

Karen N. Speth

Peter J. ’67 and Susan M. Sposito

Jonathan Springer

Rebecca Stearns

Stephen Steinthal

Michael W. Stemmer

Douglas Stewart *

Josephine K. Stolz

Holly Stroud

Edward J. and Dana L. Sullivan *
Eugene A. Sullivan

Jaana Suvanto

Robert Suzzi Valli ’06

James H. Swain

Kate Tagert

Kathryn Tantillo

Callan T. Taylor

Matt Taylor

Michael J. and Amy B. Tocco

Quirino and Donna Tolli

Lisa D. Toscano ’79

Carmen ’63 and Patricia Tripo ***

Helene R. Tyler and Ronald Zwerdling

Philip J. Valentino ’66 ***

Edward D. and Susan A. Van Dolsen

Charles and Elizabeth
Velenovsky ***

Mark and Susan Velten

Nichole M. Venious *

Suzanne A. Vlamis *

Ante and Sue Vulin

Christine Walsh

Kathleen Walsh

Nevart Wanger

John and Mary C. Wasacz

Alan and Beverly Weyland **

John R. and Suzanne D. Wilcox *

Edward and Carol Winkler ***

Jeffrey H. Wyckoff

Andrew and Patricia Zajac **

Karen M. Zaretski

Katherine A. Zauner *

 

Supporter

Craig and Veronica Adelman

Larry D. and Janet K. Amberger

Louis and Patricia Amoroso ***

Patricia Ashby

Nina Augustin

Karen L. Bachert

Amy Bajus

John Baltz

Ellen Barberra

Eileen Barker

Patrick A. and Roseann G. Barrese *
Michael Barron

Anthony G. and Donna M. Bassetti
Margaret Baty

Kellie Baumgartner Paredes

Chrissy Becker

Kimberly M. Bellow

Jerome L. and Margaret Billingsley
Marvin Bishop

Joyce Bisso

Adrianne Blake *

Monica Boeger Turner

Veronica Boland ’17 *

Ann Bomleny

Nicholas and Eileen P. Bouboulis

Gail Boylan

Michael Braun

Hunt Bresky

Phil and Brenda Brown

Ulaine Brown

William A. ’54 and Monica F. ’91 Brown ***

William H. and Jacqueline L. Brown

Joseph E. Bruno ’75 ***

Deborah Burgess

William J. and Janet A. Burke ***

Eileen Cain ***

Ellen Calandra

Joan Cammarata and Richard Montemarano ***

Nicholas G. and Carol Candeloro ***
Ralph J. ’81 and Anne Caputo **

Eileen Caracciolo

Alision Cardillo

Christina M. Cardinale ’04

Claudia Cardona *

Adriana M. Carvalho ’16

Paula Casey

Rachel M. Casey

Margret Casola

Vincent Castellano


Joseph ’68 and Clara M.
Castora ***

Lorraine Celio

Jayne Chapman

Jeffrey Cherubini

Donna Chiapperino

Ralph J. and Elizabeth Ciccone

Joan Clancy

Joseph B. ’62 and Donna
Clarke ***

Fallon Colacicco

Patrick Colacicco

Thelma Collado

Ralph T. Consoli and Meghan King Consoli

Catherine B. Contey

Christopher and Sharon Conway

Keith Cook

Tyler Cordell

Chari Corpuz *

Paula Crisler *

Thomas C. Cromer

Chris Crusey

Darryl and Donna Cummings

Jack Curran ’80

John P. and Jeanne Curran

Steven and Laura D. Cushman

Jaclene Dabbour

Jad Dabbour

Karen Dailey

James T. and Joan M. Daly

Kevin Dardzinski

Michael F. Dardzinski

Aura Darpi *

Lisa Daube

Raymond N. Davis +

Ruth P. Davis

James H. and Joan G. Dawson

Stephen J. De Luca ’76 and Joanne Deluca ***

Janice DelNegro

Michael and Anne DeLuca

Joseph and Mary D’Emic

Kathleen A. ’80 and Massimo DeRossi

Sam and Riham Diasti

Shirley Dickes

Marie DiCostanzo

Mario and Felice Dimondo *

Edward and Gina Dinnegan

Michele DiRuggiero *

Kevin K. and Allison W. Dodd

John J. Doyle and Bernice M. McCann

Morgan Drucker

Raymond T. Duffy

Raymond R. and Carol C. Dwyer **

Desiree Ellis Violette

Meghan E. Englert

Paul I. and Christine Epstein

Barbara A. Fabe ***

Shannon Faber

Lucille Fair

Susan E. Fairty

Daniel K. Faulhaber

Gregory M. and Mary E.
Faulhaber

Thomas and Laurie M. Faulhaber
Stuart and Margaret Feinstein ***
Gregg Festa

Dominick J. ’79 and Elia
Fickeria ***

Reenie Fieo

Amy L. Fiorella

Erin Flaherty

Blazita Flores

Emily Foley

Paul P. Foley

Debbie Fraioli

Thomas Franks

Edith Fruscione

Jacqueline Gabriellini and Jeanmarie Scarlatto

Joseph Gallagher

Susan Galvao

Anthony Garavuso

Charolette Garofalo

James R. and Lorraine J.
Gebhardt

Robert M. Geraci

Jill Gerety

Thomas and Carole A.
Gerondel ***
Michael Giachinta

Thomas S. and Lurana M. Gitch

Alison Goroshko

Mary Gould

Lawrence Goyette

Robert N. Graver

Ronald Graver

Karen Graver Toohey

Charles E. and Karen Green **

Tucker Green

Kieran P. Greene and Karen C. Borsotti

Christine Greiner

Nicole Grotto

Jaclyn Grovich

Nicholas and Marian Guarino

Mary Guiton

Beth Hallstrom

Ellen C. Hammond

Chie Hammons

Nancy Haneman

Maryanne Harkins

Mary Alice Harrington

Kim Hayes

Linda C. Healy

Arthur M. ’59 and Barbara F. Heller***

Tina Herztman

Michael T. and Dorothy R. Hickey

Joanne Hirschmann

John and Ruth Hmelnicky

Robert J. and Lorraine Hoffmann
Tracy and William D. Hollister *
Carolyn Holman

Margaret Homonchuk

Taryn Horgan

Jeff and Julie Horn

Patrick J. Horner

Nathan Howard

Roger Huang

Carolyn Hufmann

Mary Ann Hunter

Thomas L. and Jacquelyn M. Hutchison

Scott and Kathleen Iannuzzo **
Nikki Jackson

Thomas F. and Catherine A. Jessop
Nidhi Jindal

Diane Johnson

Mandy Johnson *

Jane Johnston

A. Michael Jones

Gerald F. ’69 and Joan F. Judge ***
Jacqueline Kaishian

Maryanne Kaishian

Irene Katris

Kristen E. Kearns ’16

Holly Kennedy

Julien H. Kern ’96 ***

Daniel P. and Susan G.
Kilgallon

Peggy Kilgallon

Kevin M. ’82 and Janice Killen *
Thomas A. and Catherine Kilroy ***
Jennifer Kim

Edward King

James C. and Kellyann King

Joseph D. and Jean S. King **

Theodore E. and Agnes M. King
John P. and Martha M. Kirby

Richard F. and Teresa M. Kless

Kristin Kmack

Sam Kmack

Scott Kmack

Sheila Kmack

Stephen Kmack

Sarah Koppel

Maria Kowalyk

Russell and Michaelene Krey

Mark A. and Pamela A. Kucks

Matthew LaBanca *

Shawn R. Ladda

E.A. Lampersberger

Kyle Lampersberger

Laurence J. ’70 and Mary Langan **

Kathleen F. Latimer

Barbara Lepley

Kelly Liberty

Aaron K. and Skyler P. Linn

Darcy A. Lis Beglane ’92 and Edward Beglane

Sheila Litchfield

Susan LoRusso

Barbara R. Loucks

Ann Luca

Jonathan Luca

John T. Lucchese

Audrey Lunan

Steven D. and Therese M. Lunt

John F. and Lois M. Magolon

George L. ’55 and Rosemary A. Mahoney ***

Paul M. and Virginia A.
Mahoney ***

Mary Ellen ’11 and Robert E. ’74 Malone **

Nancy Marchiano

Dan Marino

Margaret Mark Murray

Sherry Martin

Denise Martinez Vasquez

Tricia M. Martorella

Andrea Martorelli

Diane and Anthony Marzuillo **

Brent Matazinsky

Gregory and Marilyn Matzen *

Charles E. McAllister

Kevin and Carmela McCabe *

James P. McCaffery ’62 ***+

Brian McCarthy *

Robert D. and Krista L.
McFarren

Megan P. McGowan ’15

Lawrence and Margaret
McKearney *

Diana McKim

Derek McKinnon

Megan McLindon

Noreen McManus Ryan and Timothy Ryan

Thomas and Mary McQuade

Richard and Suzanne Mellert

Mary Beth Mendes

Diane Mercier

Ellen M. Miller

Kimberly Miller

Charlene Miller Warley

Oswaldo Minchala ’18

Kathryn M. and James L. Mirance

Jessica Mitchell

Deirdre Mooney

Patrick R. Mooney

Stephen Mooney

Kelly Moore

Elizabeth and Richard Moran

Robert and Patricia Morris **

Robert F. and Beverly P.
Mulligan ***

Joseph P. Muriana and
Annelen C. Madigan

Brendan T. Murphy

Eileen Murphy

Elizabeth Murphy

Todd S. and Wendi Murphy

Rose Musialowski

Maria Nakahata

Jeanpierre Nerva

William J. and Donna Nieman

David and Julie Nolan

Catherine O’Connor

Marilyn O’Connor

Mary M. O’Connor

Amanda Ogata

Burton J. and Christine A. O’Keefe

Sue Olirera

Katie O’Reilly

Michael J. and Rhonda O’Reilly *

Anne M. O’Rourke

Darlene Pacella

Ralph R. and Geraldine Pacella

Gregory and Pamela A. Page

Marianne Pagliaro

Charles and Jane Parlato *

James and Michelle F. Pass

Caroline Patterson

Darrin Patterson

Ben Peifer

Kim Peifer

Julio and Frances Peluso

Daisy Pendergrass

Brian Peterson

Fay Petrokonis ’70 ***

Julie Phelan

Elizabeth Piekarz

Jacqueline Pierson

Angel Pineda

Stephen M. ’67 and Kathryn M. Piraino

Marilyn M. Pisklak

Anne Pitney

Donald P. and Elizabeth J. Pluta

Carolyn Predmore

Sean Prevo

Anthony and Lisa Pulcino

Michael and Deborah A. Puskas

Nicholas Quaranti *

Victoria Quintana

Cristian Ramos

Heather Rasmussen

Kathleen Ready

Rory Redmond

John R. Regal

Conor Reidy

Mary E. Reilly

Dawn Reiser

Anna Reuter

Emma C. Reuter *

Frank S. ’62 and Eleanor Rizzi ***

John W. and Marlene K. Roberts

Joseph Rocchietti *

Alexandra Ross

Alberto and Liliana Rottura *

David T. and Susan Ryan

Kristine Santoro

Alex and Kerri Santulli

Kenneth C. and Virginia W.
Sappington

Walter P. and Olga Saukin

Anthony J. and Louise C.
Scarrone

Deb A. Schermerhorn

William F. and Kathleen L. Schmalkuche

Ryan and Lauren Schneider

John Schretzman

Lynne Schwartzberg

Richard and Diane Schweitzer

Jeanne Scoba

Ellyn B. Scully ***

Alyssa Sedlak

Stephen H. and Mary Jane Sedor

John C. and Melissa M.
Shaughnessy

Edward and Kelly Shea

Ronald A. Shore and Michele A. Giuffre Shore

Adam J. Siemek

Frank Smith

Robert P. and Donna L. Smith

Walter A. Smith

Anna Solicito

John R. Sowa **

Ralph and Susan Spinelli

Sydney Spitz

David L. and Eileen M. Stearns

Kathleen Steinthal

Kiley Stevens

Michael A. and Ellen M. Stover

Paige L. Stover

Katherine F. Strickland

Frances Sundry

Hope Sunshine

Matias Suvanto

John S. Taylor

Dorothea A. Tedaldi

Ramesh and Lorraine Tejpal *

Jolie Terrazas

Frank Teti

Mathew Thomas and Alice Mathew

Barbara Toohey

Augustine T. and Joanne Toomey

Barbie Torres

Judy Touzin

Helen Travers

Salvatore J. Triolo

Lorraine Troncillito

Ann F. Tucker

Katherine Tucker

Kimberley Tucker

David and Alexandra
Tumarkin

Joshua Turton

Nicholas Uva

Me’Lisa Vaugn

Jessica Villnave

Matthew P. Vogelgesang

Kenneth V. and Jodi L.
Volmert

Evriclea Voudouri Maniati

John W. and Margaret
Wakefield

Meryle Waldron

Edward F. and Karen J. White

William J. Yaggy and Amy F. Leveen

Melodie Young

Martha Zachman

Stephen J. Zachman

Katherine P. Zaretski

Stanislaw and Dorota Zarzecki **

Claudia Zsevc

LEGEND
* = 3 or more years of consecutive giving
** = 5 or more years of consecutive giving
*** = 10 or more years of consecutive giving
PRESIDENT'S CLUB
Dignitary = $100,000 and more
Patron = $50,000-$99,999
Chairman = $25,000-49,999
Founder = $10,000 - $24,999
Member = $5,000 - $9,999
OTHER LEVELS
Lasallian = $2,500 - $4,999

Leadership Group = $1,500 - $2,499
Cupola Club = $1,000 - $1,499
Quad Club = $500 - $999
1853 Society = $250 - $499
Jasper Oval = $100 - $249
Supporter = $1 - $99
FT = Former Trustee
T = Trustee
TE = Trustee Emeritus
+ = Deceased