Who's Coming to Reunion Weekend

The following is a list of Jasper alumni registered for this year's celebration. Help spread the word and encourage your classmates and friends to join you on campus in June!

Class of 1950

Mario Scolaro

Class of 1955

Robert Alexander

Jerry Cronin

Charlie Henry

George Mahoney

John Paluszek

Bill Reilly

Jack Yurasek

Class of 1960

John Coffey

William Grogan

Marty Keefe

Robert Normandin

Class of 1962

Bill Murphy

Class of 1964

Richard Malus

Class of 1965

August Badalamenti

Rich Bernardi

Bob Bienkowski

Richard Biondi

Richard Blaney

Bernard Boyle

Tom Burns

John Bustelos

Phil Castellano

William Cranston

Peter Cuneo

James Curry

Stephen Czuchlewski

Greg D'Alessio

Charlie DeMaria

John Dennis

Matt Dowd

Richard Duch

Peter Esposito

Bob Faass

Pat Falciglia

Daniel Fitzgerald

Jack Fitzpatrick

Donald Grieco

Brian Harney

Gene Hart

John Heaney

James Hyland

Bob Kelly

Richard Larkin

Bernard Leddy

George Leon

Brian Loughlin

Pat Lyons

Ernest Maler

Tony Maniscalco

Paul Mayer

Jerry McCarthy

John McCarthy

Michael McClymont

Bernie McDonagh

Bob McGoldrick

Edward Moore

Joseph Morales

Ed Morante

George Mulligan

Vincent Murphy

Joe Napolitano

Edward Nicholson

Pat O'Connor

Bob Pierson

Alan Placa

George Popp

James Powers

Peter Powers

John Raggi

Bob Ravallo

Bob Reno

Gerry Robilotti

Richard Robilotti

Bill Roman

Bill Rutledge

Fred Salerno

Sal Scarpato

Jay Spata

Jim Stanley

Joe Tartell

Jim Taverna

John Tinger

John Valentino

Theodore Vorburger

John Wallach

Tom Welling

Joe Wetzel

Walter White

Paul Wondrasch

John Zambrano

Bill Zeiner

Class of 1966

Vito Rutigliano

Class of 1967

Edward Smythe

Class of 1968

Joe Castora

Class of 1970

Bill Chandler

Joe Dooley

Gerry Flinton

George Keves

Joe La Barbera

Joe Lahey

Dennis McCourt

John Ranalli

John Van Name

Class of 1973

Philip Marasca

Class of 1975

Gerard Delaney

Bernie Pelletier

Bob Peyton

Edward Walsh

Class of 1978

Michael Bachynsky

Nancy Pelletier

Class of 1980

Mary Bachynsky

Dawn Behar

Gail Bellanca Grillo

Susan Lusuriello-Scott

Barbara Minichino Wolf

Kathleen Moore

Don Perillo

Kathleen Spellman DeRossi

Joe Vitulli

Marie Vitulli

Class of 1985

Laura Cavaliere Tranchina

Tom Cerussi

Frank Costello

Catherine Hernon-Bukosky

Nancy Milton

James O'Rourke

Mary-Margaret Wilhelm Callahan

Class of 1990

Julia Earls Sutton

Stacey Garbett

Karen Haunss

Michael Hickey

Ted Sutton

Class of 1995

Arinely Almonte

Evelyn Arroyo

Christina Eschmann-DeNichilo

Patricia Hogan

Jennifer Infranca Crowe

Mary Keaney Goff

Annette Urgola

Ann Whelihan Buccola

Gina Yannucci Smith

Class of 1997

Jennifer Winslow Brown

Class of 2000

Mike Parisi

Class of 2005

Maxim Artemenko

Christian Brand

Michael Cifu

Adam Cook

Stephen Fougere

Tom McDonagh

Matthew Nigro

Chris Scala

Sarah White

Class of 2006

Hillary Fiegel Wirtz

Class of 2007

Dnaiel D'Agostino

Tim Lynch

Leah Perri Parisi

Peter Smith

Kyle Wirtz

Class of 2008

Michael Martello

Class of 2009

Paul Evans

Sean Ferrarini

Ashleen Knutsen

Christian Savage

Michelle Stein

Class of 2010

Nancy Farley

Laura Safarian

Mike Steinwachs

Class of 2011

Gabrielle Clark

Class of 2012

Mary Kate Boylan

Amanda Ferrarotto

Hilary Krombel

Maggie O'Connor

Maureen O'Connor

Andrew Panzarella

Rachel Swartz

Class of 2013

Stephen Edwards

Robert Fiore

Michael Reale

Class of 2014

Raymond Leyden